Midol Complete 500mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Pouch, 30 Pouches/Box (64458)
$33.09
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Over 30
Highlights
View all details
- This acetaminophen caplet provides up to 6 hours of multi-symptom period relief, so you can get back to being you
- Contains acetaminophen 500mg, caffeine 60mg, pyrilamine maleate 15mg; take two caplets with water every 6 hours as necessary; do not exceed six caplets a day
- Two caplets per pouch, 30 pouches per box (60 caplets in total)
MADE IN AMERICA
Midol Complete 500mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Pouch, 30 Pouches/Box (64458)
Item #: 24571625Model #: 64458
No reviews yet
30/box
Free Returns
Online. In store. Always free.
Learn More
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Over 30
Customers bought together
Midol Complete 500mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Pouch, 30 Pouches/Box (64458) is Your Product
No reviews yet
Price is $33.09
Selected
Next-Day Delivery by Mon, May 05
Price for both
$65.88
Compare similar items
Your product
Midol Complete 500mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Pouch, 30 Pouches/Box (64458)
Price is $33.09
Compare similar items
Attributes | Midol Complete 500mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Pouch, 30 Pouches/Box (64458) | Excedrin Extra Strength 250mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64108X) | Tylenol Extra Strength Caplets, Fever Reducer and Pain Reliever, 500 mg, 50 Count, 2/Pack (487348) | Advil Ibuprofen Pain Reliever, 200mg, 2/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (15489) | Aleve 220mg Naproxen Caplets, 1/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (7534-50X12-SBA) | Tylenol Extra Strength Caplets, 30/Box (64478/7003-30) | Alka-Seltzer Original Flavor 325mg Buffered Aspirin (NSAID) Tablet, 2/Pouch, 30 Pouches/Box (64038) | Excedrin Migraine 250mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64498) | Advil Dual Action 250mg Acetaminophen/125mg Ibuprofen Caplets, 2/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (014795) | Bayer 325mg Genuine Buffered Aspirin (NSAID) Tablet, 2/Pouch, 30 Pouches/Box (64268) | Motrin IB Ibuprofen Tablets, 200 mg, 2 Tablets/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (447419) | GeriCare Acetaminophen Extra-Strength Pain Reliever, Rapid Release Gels, 500mg, 100/Bottle (OTC873601) | First Aid Only Medication Station with Medication (90780) | First Aid Only Aspirin Pain Reliever, 325 mg, 2 Tablets/Packet, 10 Packets/Box (FAE-7004) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Your product Midol Complete 500mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Pouch, 30 Pouches/Box (64458) Price is $33.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Reviews | ||||||||||||||||||||
Delivery Information | Next-Day Delivery by Mon, May 05 | Next-Day Delivery by Mon, May 05 | Next-Day Delivery by Mon, May 05 | Next-Day Delivery by Mon, May 05 | Delivery by Wed, May 07 | Next-Day Delivery by Mon, May 05 | Next-Day Delivery by Mon, May 05 | Next-Day Delivery by Mon, May 05 | Next-Day Delivery by Mon, May 05 | Next-Day Delivery by Mon, May 05 | Next-Day Delivery by Mon, May 05 | Delivery by Mon, May 12 | Free delivery by Thu, May 15 | Next-Day Delivery by Mon, May 05 | ||||||
Available in my store | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | ||||||
Active Ingredient | Acetaminophen | Acetaminophen | Acetaminophen | Ibuprofen | Naproxen | Acetaminophen | Aspirin | Acetaminophen | Acetaminophen | Aspirin | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen | ||||||
Aspirin & Pain Reliever Type | Caplet | Caplet | Caplet | Tablet | Caplet | Capsule | Tablet | Caplet | Caplet | Tablet | Caplet | Softgel | Tablet | Capsule | ||||||
Pack Qty | 60 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 30 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 | Data not available | 10 | ||||||
OTC Pharmaceutical & Supplement Ingredient | Acetaminophen, Caffeine, Pyrilamine maleate | Acetaminophen, Aspirin, and Caffeine | Acetaminophen | Ibuprofen | Naproxen sodium | Acetaminophen | Buffered aspirin (NSAID) | Acetaminophen, Aspirin, and Caffeine | Acetaminophen, Ibuprofen | Buffered aspirin (NSAID) | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen | Data not available | Data not available | ||||||
Milligrams of Main Active Ingredient | 500 | 250 | 500 | 200 | 220 | 500 | 325 | 250 | 250 | 325 | 200 | 500 | Data not available | Data not available | ||||||
OTC Pharmaceuticals & Supplements Type | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Data not available | Data not available | ||||||
OTC Pharmaceutical & Supplement Form Factor | Caplet | Caplet | Caplet | Tablet | Caplet | Caplet | Tablet | Caplet | Caplet | Tablet | Caplet | Gel Capsule | Data not available | Data not available | ||||||
Series or Collection | Complete | Extra Strength | Extra Strength | Data not available | Data not available | Extra Strength | Original Flavor | Migraine | Dual Action | Data not available | IB | Data not available | Data not available | Data not available | ||||||
Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart |