Excedrin Extra Strength 250mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64108X)
$24.99
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Over 30
Highlights
View all details
- Over-the-counter pain reliever combines three active ingredients for headaches and other kinds of pain
- Each caplet contains 250mg of acetaminophen, 250mg of aspirin (NSAID), and 65mg of caffeine
- Box contains 30 packets, two caplets per packet (60 caplets in total)
MADE IN AMERICA
Excedrin Extra Strength 250mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64108X)
Item #: 24550286Model #: 64108X
30/box
Free Returns
Online. In store. Always free.
Learn More
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Over 30
Compare similar items
Â
Your product
Excedrin Extra Strength 250mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64108X)
Price is $24.99
Compare similar items
Â
Attributes | Excedrin Extra Strength 250mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64108X) | Excedrin Migraine 250mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64498) | Advil Ibuprofen Pain Reliever, 200mg, 2/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (15489) | Tylenol Extra Strength Caplets, 30/Box (64478/7003-30) | Advil Ibuprofen Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 200mg, 100/Box (015040) | Tylenol Extra Strength Caplets, Fever Reducer and Pain Reliever, 500 mg, 50 Count, 2/Pack (487348) | Lil' Drug Store Ibuprofen Tablets, 200 Mg, 50 Packets/Box (LIL97197) | First Aid Only Aspirin Pain Reliever, 325 mg, 2 Tablets/Packet, 10 Packets/Box (FAE-7004) | Aleve 220mg Naproxen Caplets, 1/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64028/7534-30) | Advil Dual Action 250mg Acetaminophen/125mg Ibuprofen Caplets, 2/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (014795) | Aleve 220mg Naproxen Caplets, 1/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (7534-50X12-SBA) | Excedrin Migraine Pain Reliever Caplets, 300 Count (3933) | Advil 200mg Ibuprofen Pain Reliever Tablet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64008/7012-30) | Tylenol Extra Strength Caplets, Fever Reducer and Pain Reliever, 500 mg, 100 Count (931218) | Tylenol Extra Strength Caplets, Fever Reducer and Pain Reliever, 500 mg, 10 Count (703662) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Your product Excedrin Extra Strength 250mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64108X) Price is $24.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Reviews | |||||||||||||||||||||
Delivery Information | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Delivery by Tue, May 06 | Free delivery by Wed, May 07 | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Data not available | ||||||
Available in my store | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | Yes | ||||||
Active Ingredient | Acetaminophen | Acetaminophen | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen | Naproxen | Acetaminophen | Naproxen | Acetaminophen | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen | Acetaminophen | ||||||
Aspirin & Pain Reliever Type | Caplet | Caplet | Tablet | Capsule | Tablet | Caplet | Tablet | Capsule | Caplet | Caplet | Caplet | Capsule | Tablet | Caplet | Caplet | ||||||
Pack Qty | 60 | 60 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 10 | 30 | 100 | 50 | 1 | 60 | 100 | 1 | ||||||
OTC Pharmaceuticals & Supplements Type | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Data not available | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | ||||||
OTC Pharmaceutical & Supplement Form Factor | Caplet | Caplet | Tablet | Caplet | Tablet | Caplet | Tablet | Data not available | Caplet | Caplet | Caplet | Capsule | Tablet | Caplet | Caplet | ||||||
OTC Pharmaceutical & Supplement Ingredient | Acetaminophen, Aspirin, and Caffeine | Acetaminophen, Aspirin, and Caffeine | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen | Propionic acid | Data not available | Naproxen sodium | Acetaminophen, Ibuprofen | Naproxen sodium | Data not available | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen | Acetaminophen | ||||||
Milligrams of Main Active Ingredient | 250 | 250 | 200 | 500 | 200 | 500 | 200 | Data not available | 220 | 250 | 220 | Data not available | 200 | 500 | 500 | ||||||
True Color | White | White | Pinkish brown | White | Orange | White | White | Data not available | White / Blue | Blue | Data not available | Red | White / Blue | White | Data not available | ||||||
Series or Collection | Extra Strength | Migraine | Data not available | Extra Strength | Data not available | Extra Strength | Data not available | Data not available | Data not available | Dual Action | Data not available | Data not available | Data not available | Extra Strength | Extra Strength | ||||||
Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart |