Advil 200mg Ibuprofen Pain Reliever Tablet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64008/7012-30)
$21.79
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Over 30
Highlights
View all details
- Ibuprofen pain reliever provides fast relief from various types of body pain
- Each tablet contains 200 milligrams of ibuprofen - non steroidal anti-inflammatory drug
- Contains 30 packets of two coated tablets, 60 tablets in total
Advil 200mg Ibuprofen Pain Reliever Tablet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64008/7012-30)
Item #: 802265Model #: 64008/7012-30
30/box
Free Returns
Online. In store. Always free.
Learn More
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Over 30
Consider this similar product
Compare similar items
Your product
Advil 200mg Ibuprofen Pain Reliever Tablet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64008/7012-30)
Price is $21.79
Compare similar items
Attributes | Advil 200mg Ibuprofen Pain Reliever Tablet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64008/7012-30) | Tylenol Extra Strength Caplets, Fever Reducer and Pain Reliever, 500 mg, 50 Count, 2/Pack (487348) | Advil Ibuprofen Pain Reliever, 200mg, 2/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (15489) | Tylenol Extra Strength Caplets, 30/Box (64478/7003-30) | Aleve 220mg Naproxen Caplets, 1/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64028/7534-30) | Bayer 325mg Genuine Buffered Aspirin (NSAID) Tablet, 2/Pouch, 30 Pouches/Box (64268) | Motrin IB Ibuprofen Tablets, 200 mg, 2 Tablets/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (447419) | Advil Ibuprofen Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 200mg, 100/Box (015040) | Advil Liqui-Gels Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, Solubilized Ibuprofen 200mg, 2/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (016902) | Advil Dual Action 250mg Acetaminophen/125mg Ibuprofen Caplets, 2/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (014795) | First Aid Only Aspirin Pain Reliever, 325 mg, 2 Tablets/Packet, 10 Packets/Box (FAE-7004) | First Aid Only Ibuprofen Tablets, 200 mg, 2 Tablets/Packet, 10 Packets/Box (FAE-7014) | Excedrin Migraine 250mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64498) | Excedrin Extra Strength 250mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64108X) | First Aid Only Medication Station with Medication (90780) | First Aid Only Extra-Strength Non-Aspirin, 500 mg, 2 Tablets/Packet, 10 Packets/Box (FAE-7008) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Your product Advil 200mg Ibuprofen Pain Reliever Tablet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64008/7012-30) Price is $21.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Reviews | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Delivery Information | Next-Day Delivery by Mon, May 05 | Next-Day Delivery by Mon, May 05 | Next-Day Delivery by Mon, May 05 | Next-Day Delivery by Mon, May 05 | Next-Day Delivery by Mon, May 05 | Next-Day Delivery by Mon, May 05 | Next-Day Delivery by Mon, May 05 | Next-Day Delivery by Mon, May 05 | Next-Day Delivery by Mon, May 05 | Next-Day Delivery by Mon, May 05 | Next-Day Delivery by Mon, May 05 | Next-Day Delivery by Mon, May 05 | Next-Day Delivery by Mon, May 05 | Next-Day Delivery by Mon, May 05 | Free delivery by Thu, May 15 | Next-Day Delivery by Mon, May 05 | ||||||
Available in my store | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | ||||||
Aspirin & Pain Reliever Type | Tablet | Caplet | Tablet | Capsule | Caplet | Tablet | Caplet | Tablet | Capsule | Caplet | Capsule | Capsule | Caplet | Caplet | Tablet | Capsule | ||||||
Active Ingredient | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen | Naproxen | Aspirin | Ibuprofen | Ibuprofen | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen | Acetaminophen | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen | Acetaminophen | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen | ||||||
Pack Qty | 60 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 10 | 10 | 60 | 60 | Data not available | 10 | ||||||
OTC Pharmaceuticals & Supplements Type | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Data not available | Data not available | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Data not available | Data not available | ||||||
OTC Pharmaceutical & Supplement Ingredient | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen | Naproxen sodium | Buffered aspirin (NSAID) | Ibuprofen | Ibuprofen | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen, Ibuprofen | Data not available | Data not available | Acetaminophen, Aspirin, and Caffeine | Acetaminophen, Aspirin, and Caffeine | Data not available | Data not available | ||||||
OTC Pharmaceutical & Supplement Form Factor | Tablet | Caplet | Tablet | Caplet | Caplet | Tablet | Caplet | Tablet | Capsule | Caplet | Data not available | Data not available | Caplet | Caplet | Data not available | Data not available | ||||||
Milligrams of Main Active Ingredient | 200 | 500 | 200 | 500 | 220 | 325 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 250 | Data not available | Data not available | 250 | 250 | Data not available | Data not available | ||||||
True Color | White / Blue | White | Pinkish brown | White | White / Blue | Data not available | Orange | Orange | Turquoise | Blue | Data not available | Data not available | White | White | Data not available | Data not available | ||||||
Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart |