Excedrin Migraine 250mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64498)
$22.59
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Over 30
Highlights
View all details
- Doctor-recommended and effective OTC migraine treatment with a proven safety profile featuring three active ingredients
- Each caplet contains 250mg of acetaminophen, 250mg of aspirin (NSAID), and 65mg of caffeine
- Box contains 30 packets, two caplets per packet (60 caplets in total)
MADE IN AMERICA
Excedrin Migraine 250mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64498)
Item #: 24550285Model #: 64498
30/box
Free Returns
Online. In store. Always free.
Learn More
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Over 30
Consider this similar product
Compare similar items
Â
Your product
Excedrin Migraine 250mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64498)
Price is $22.59
Compare similar items
Â
Attributes | Excedrin Migraine 250mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64498) | Excedrin Extra Strength 250mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64108X) | Advil Ibuprofen Pain Reliever, 200mg, 2/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (15489) | Tylenol Extra Strength Caplets, Fever Reducer and Pain Reliever, 500 mg, 100 Count (931218) | Excedrin Migraine Pain Reliever Caplets, 300 Count (3933) | Alka-Seltzer Original Flavor 325mg Buffered Aspirin (NSAID) Tablet, 2/Pouch, 30 Pouches/Box (64038) | Aleve 220mg Naproxen Caplets, 1/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64028/7534-30) | Bayer 325mg Genuine Buffered Aspirin (NSAID) Tablet, 2/Pouch, 30 Pouches/Box (64268) | Tylenol Extra Strength Caplets, Fever Reducer and Pain Reliever, 500 mg, 50 Count, 2/Pack (487348) | Advil 200mg Ibuprofen Pain Reliever Tablet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64008/7012-30) | Advil Dual Action 250mg Acetaminophen/125mg Ibuprofen Caplets, 2/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (014795) | Midol Complete 500mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Pouch, 30 Pouches/Box (64458) | First Aid Only Extra-Strength Non-Aspirin, 500 mg, 2 Tablets/Packet, 10 Packets/Box (FAE-7008) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Your product Excedrin Migraine 250mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64498) Price is $22.59 | |||||||||||||||||
Reviews | |||||||||||||||||
Delivery Information | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Free delivery by Wed, May 07 | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | ||||
Available in my store | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | ||||
Active Ingredient | Acetaminophen | Acetaminophen | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen | Acetaminophen | Aspirin | Naproxen | Aspirin | Acetaminophen | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen | Acetaminophen | Acetaminophen | ||||
Aspirin & Pain Reliever Type | Caplet | Caplet | Tablet | Caplet | Capsule | Tablet | Caplet | Tablet | Caplet | Tablet | Caplet | Caplet | Capsule | ||||
Pack Qty | 60 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 1 | 60 | 30 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 10 | ||||
OTC Pharmaceuticals & Supplements Type | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Data not available | ||||
OTC Pharmaceutical & Supplement Form Factor | Caplet | Caplet | Tablet | Caplet | Capsule | Tablet | Caplet | Tablet | Caplet | Tablet | Caplet | Caplet | Data not available | ||||
OTC Pharmaceutical & Supplement Ingredient | Acetaminophen, Aspirin, and Caffeine | Acetaminophen, Aspirin, and Caffeine | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen | Data not available | Buffered aspirin (NSAID) | Naproxen sodium | Buffered aspirin (NSAID) | Acetaminophen | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen, Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen, Caffeine, Pyrilamine maleate | Data not available | ||||
Milligrams of Main Active Ingredient | 250 | 250 | 200 | 500 | Data not available | 325 | 220 | 325 | 500 | 200 | 250 | 500 | Data not available | ||||
True Color | White | White | Pinkish brown | White | Red | Data not available | White / Blue | Data not available | White | White / Blue | Blue | Data not available | Data not available | ||||
Series or Collection | Migraine | Extra Strength | Data not available | Extra Strength | Data not available | Original Flavor | Data not available | Data not available | Extra Strength | Data not available | Dual Action | Complete | Data not available | ||||
Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart |